Turniere 2003 - WEM
Württembergische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2003 U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jovalekic,Oliver | M | SG Turm Albstad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 198.0 |
2. | Stuhl,Alexander | M | Sabt DJK Ellwan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 191.0 |
3. | Häcker,Sonja | W | SV Wolfbusch | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 184.5 |
4. | Vielwock,Vadim | M | SV Nürtingen 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 186.0 |
5. | Kartin,Ferhat | M | SVG Vaihingen/E | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 183.5 |
6. | Reischmann,Andrea | M | SF Ravensburg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 167.5 |
7. | Dinger,Florian | M | SV Oberkochen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 178.0 |
8. | Geiger,Jonathan | M | SAbt SG Meimshe | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 172.5 |
9. | Naß,Walter Robert | M | SV Wolfbusch | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 172.0 |
10. | Bissbort,Julian | M | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 176.5 |
11. | Karthaus,Carsten | M | SC Murrhardt 19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 183.0 |
12. | Schwab,Matthias | M | SC Weisse Dame | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 171.0 |
13. | Wilhelm,Anton | M | SV Crailsheim | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 159.0 |
14. | Kuttruf,Andrei | M | SC Leinfelden | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 166.5 |
15. | Groeger,Michael | M | Mönchfelder SV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 164.0 |
16. | Schlaich,Tobias | M | SF Geislingen 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 170.5 |
17. | Becker,Johannes | M | Heilbronner SV | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 175.0 |
18. | Nowak,Jonathan | M | SC Weisse Dame | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 168.0 |
19. | Römischer,Frank | M | SVG Vaihingen/E | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 162.0 |
20. | Krause,Felix | M | SC Ostfildern 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 151.0 |
21. | Döring,Michael | M | SK Bietigheim-B | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 151.5 |
Württembergische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2003 U16
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mijatovic,Vladimi | M | SV Wolfbusch | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 24.5 | 187.5 |
2. | Nolting,Christoph | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 179.0 |
3. | Saur,Michael | M | SAbt TSF Ditzin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 188.5 |
4. | Seiler,Sascha | M | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 184.5 |
5. | Behm,Simon | M | SAbt TSF Ditzin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 190.0 |
6. | Narr,Kevin | M | SV Stockenhause | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 176.0 |
7. | Kracke,Moritz | M | SV Urach | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 179.0 |
8. | Klaiber,Markus | M | SC Nusplingen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 168.0 |
9. | Buschle,Benedikt | M | SG Donautal Tut | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 180.5 |
10. | Skorzinski,Freder | M | SC Nusplingen | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 175.0 |
11. | Jacobi,Simon | M | SK Bebenhausen | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 169.0 |
12. | Weiß,Stefan | M | SC Murrhardt 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 162.0 |
13. | Lörincz,Benjamin | M | SK Lauffen | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 162.5 |
14. | Müller,Ulrich | M | SC Lindau | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 166.0 |
15. | Kohler,Manuel | M | SK Korb 1948 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 163.5 |
16. | Witte,Stefan | M | Heilbronner SV | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 161.0 |
17. | Jäckel,Thomas | M | SC Lindau | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 164.0 |
18. | Wagner,Stefan | M | SV Stockenhause | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 163.5 |
19. | Willems,Sebastian | M | SV Wolfbusch | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 169.0 |
20. | Friedrich,Andreas | M | Sabt SV DJK Sto | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 165.5 |
21. | Häussler,Daniel | M | SC Ostfildern 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 23.5 | 160.5 |
22. | Stoll,Matthias | M | SC Magstadt | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 23.0 | 158.5 |
Württembergische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2003 U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plenca,Julijan | M | Stuttgarter SF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 196.0 |
2. | Zikeli,Saskia | W | SC Leinzell | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 191.5 |
3. | Hittinger,Immanue | M | SK Bebenhausen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 190.5 |
4. | Fichter,Fabian | M | SG Schramberg-L | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 197.5 |
5. | Schlötzer,Waldema | M | SC Tamm 74 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 194.0 |
6. | Hirneise,Tobias | M | Sabt SpVgg Romm | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 199.0 |
7. | Geshnizjani,Ramin | M | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 189.0 |
8. | Daut,Matthias | M | SG Schramberg-L | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 180.5 |
9. | Randelhoff,Achim | M | SV Urach | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 179.0 |
10. | Luo,Xinping | M | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 175.5 |
11. | Czogalik,Patrick | M | SF Riedlingen | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 178.5 |
12. | Froemel,Paul | M | SV Winterlingen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 173.0 |
13. | Rutz,Marco | M | SV Winterlingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 173.0 |
14. | Wacker,Johannes | M | SC Magstadt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 166.5 |
15. | Cortes,Lars | M | SF Riedlingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 167.5 |
16. | Lemke,Johannes | M | SK Heidenheim | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 163.5 |
17. | Kissling,David | M | SV Winterlingen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 161.5 |
18. | Beck,Tobias | M | SV Urach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 164.0 |
19. | Lang,Tobias | M | SAbt TSG Heilbr | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 157.5 |
20. | Fischer,Patrick | M | SF Riedlingen | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 152.5 |
21. | Prim,Markus | M | SV Oberkochen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 151.5 |
22. | Stöckl,Christian | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.0 | 167.0 |
23. | Reichert,Manuel | M | SGem Vaihingen- | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 152.5 |
24. | Haag,Patrick | M | SF Biberach | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 152.5 |
25. | Müller,Tobias | M | SC Tamm 74 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 153.0 |
Württembergische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2003 U18w/U16w
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Selektion: U18w | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lunz,Pia | W | SV Aalen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 183.5 |
2. | Rosenau,Mandy | W | Mönchfelder SV | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 176.0 |
3. | Riemer,Katrin | W | SC Nusplingen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 160.0 |
4. | Dieringer,Monja | W | SV Balingen | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 158.0 |
5. | Bührer,Nina | W | SC Magstadt | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.0 | 161.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Selektion: U16w | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hafner,Katrin | W | SV Wolfbusch | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 179.5 |
2. | Rüdel,Anita | W | SC Tamm 74 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 178.5 |
3. | Österle,Sabine | W | SAbt TSG Heilbr | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 177.0 |
4. | Bonfert,Nadine | W | SC Tamm 74 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 182.0 |
5. | Eisele,Marlene | W | SV Urach | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 181.5 |
6. | Beck,Anna | W | SV Urach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 165.0 |
7. | Römischer,Gudrun | W | SVG Vaihingen/E | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 181.5 |
8. | Rieger,Fee | W | SV Balingen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 161.0 |
9. | Strandhagen,Rebec | W | SC Tamm 74 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 22.0 | 156.0 |
Württembergische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2003 U14w
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erben,Larissa | W | SV Wolfbusch | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 29.0 | 187.5 |
2. | Jehle,Anja | W | Schachclub Inge | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 187.5 |
3. | Sandrou,Fotini | W | TSV Heumaden | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 184.5 |
4. | Fröschle,Luzie | W | TSV Heumaden | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 171.5 |
5. | Mayer,Carina | W | SC Nusplingen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 169.5 |
6. | Zach,Cora | W | SF Möglingen 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 162.0 |
7. | Holschke,Melanie | W | SAbt TSV Schwab | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 182.5 |
8. | Keller,Anika | W | SC Nusplingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 172.0 |
9. | Schwarz,Julia Reg | W | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 175.0 |
10. | Bachus,Hannah | W | SC Hechingen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 173.5 |
11. | Encz,Ramona | W | Schwarz Weiß Mü | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 160.0 |
12. | Mack,Carmen | W | Sabt SV DJK Sto | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 158.5 |
13. | Reichert,Jana | W | SK Lauffen | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 157.0 |
Württembergische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2003 U12m/w
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Geilfuss,Albert | M | SC Leinzell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 33.0 | 202.5 |
2. | Jannes,Alexander | M | SC Tamm 74 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 32.5 | 194.0 |
3. | Hirneise,Jens | M | Sabt SpVgg Romm | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 203.0 |
4. | Sörös,Martin-Wolf | M | SK Heidenheim | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 199.5 |
5. | Dzodziev,Daniel | M | SF Riedlingen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 191.0 |
6. | Tschlatscher,Thom | M | SV 23 Böckingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 187.0 |
7. | Yavuz,Tim | M | Mönchfelder SV | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 183.0 |
8. | Zikeli,Julia | W | SC Leinzell | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 192.0 |
9. | Häcker,Katrin | W | SV Wolfbusch | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 188.0 |
10. | Mijatovic,Andrea | W | SV Wolfbusch | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 194.5 |
11. | Bogenschütze,Paul | M | SV Dicker Turm | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 184.0 |
12. | Rapp,Michael | M | SF 1876 Göpping | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 170.0 |
13. | Ulmer,Micha | M | SC Wildberg-Neu | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 187.0 |
14. | Rubin,Christian | M | SV Oberkochen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 182.5 |
15. | Voelter,Arne | M | SG Turm Albstad | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 161.5 |
16. | Becker,Marc | M | SF Ammerbuch | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 174.5 |
17. | Häusinger,Benjami | M | Heilbronner SV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 184.0 |
18. | Hanso,Christian | M | SC Wangen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 158.0 |
19. | Dzodziev,Mark | M | SF Riedlingen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 174.5 |
20. | Bertram,Jens | M | SAbt TSV Zuffen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 168.0 |
21. | Steiglechner,Juli | M | SK Horb | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 169.5 |
22. | Zhou,Syang | M | SF Deizisau | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 150.5 |
23. | Finkbeiner,Alina | W | SV Wolfbusch | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 162.0 |
24. | Kurz,Kevin | M | SV Oberkochen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 155.5 |
25. | Gruhler,Irina | W | SAbt TSV Denken | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 145.5 |
26. | Steier,Dieter | M | SV Giengen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 162.0 |
27. | Hertle,Stefan | M | SG Donautal Tut | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 163.0 |
28. | Neubrand,Christia | M | SF 1876 Göpping | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 151.5 |
29. | Dinger,Solvejg | W | SV Oberkochen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 147.5 |
30. | Lang,Stephan | M | SAbt TSG Heilbr | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 140.0 |
31. | Raab,Lena | W | SC Blau.Turm Ba | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 132.0 |
Württembergische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2003 U10m/w
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schäfer,Alexander | M | Sabt SpVgg Romm | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 29.5 | 202.5 |
2. | Lobmeyer,Fabian | M | SAbt Spvgg Renn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 188.0 |
3. | Gheng,Hannelore | W | TSV Heumaden | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 186.5 |
4. | Lerch,Matthias | M | SC Laupheim 196 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 32.0 | 185.0 |
5. | Gheng,Michael Dan | M | Stuttgarter SF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 182.0 |
6. | Marquardt,Patrick | M | SG Tuttlingen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 193.5 |
7. | Dzodziev,Matthias | M | SF Riedlingen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 173.0 |
8. | Russ,Julian | M | SC Weisse Dame | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 183.5 |
9. | Bachus,Lukas | M | Sc Hechingen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 179.5 |
10. | Fischerkeller,Joh | M | SV Friedrichsha | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 181.0 |
11. | Boesino,Marius | M | TSG Heilbronn | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 180.0 |
12. | Lehnhardt,Julian | M | SAbt Spvgg Renn | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 181.5 |
13. | Lyra,Patrick | M | Rochade Metzing | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 182.5 |
14. | Stitterich,Nadine | W | SV Wolfbusch | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 181.0 |
15. | Lebeda,Timo | M | SF Deizisau | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 168.5 |
16. | Weißbeck,Simon | M | SC Affalterbach | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 168.0 |
17. | Bluma,Marcel | M | SV Oberstenfeld | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 167.0 |
18. | Wiest, Tim | M | SV Bisingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 158.0 |
19. | Giunta,Fabian | M | SF Burladingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 165.5 |
20. | Mayer,Kevin | M | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 171.5 |
21. | Fischer,Mark | M | SC Murrhardt 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 153.5 |
22. | Zandt,Julian | M | SAbt TSG Salach | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 159.5 |
23. | Lebeda,Lukas | M | SF Deizisau | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 156.5 |
24. | Zandt,Fabian | M | SAbt TSG Salach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 157.0 |
25. | Lennemann, Floria | M | SK Lauffen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 161.5 |
26. | Ramm,Joanna | W | SF Göppingen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 157.5 |
27. | Wamsler,Jannis Ni | M | SF Heubach | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 145.5 |
28. | Wendel,Steffen | M | SC Leinzell | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 145.5 |
29. | Schäfer,Daniela | W | Sabt SpVgg Romm | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 22.5 | 148.5 |
Warsitz, April 2003